SATURDAY 1st

7.00 pm, SATURDAY Play, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1

SUNDAY 2nd

7.00 pm to 8.00 pm, The Helpdesk Drop-in Hour, in Helpdesk Support Drop-in
7.00 pm, Hope From Above, hosted by Brenda S in Room for Your Beliefs
9.00 pm, Armchair Theatre, hosted by Stephen H in Audio Theatre 1

MONDAY 3rd

1.30 pm, Ian’s Random Mix, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1
8.00 pm, Theme Night, hosted by John W in Theme Night

TUESDAY 4th

8.00 pm, ABC Quiz, hosted by Kimmie P, in Quiz Room

WEDNESDAY 5th

8.00 pm, Mel easy listening with Mel S in Easy listening music room

THURSDAY 6th

8.00 pm, Brain ache, hosted by Greg H and Mark T in Quiz Room
8.00 pm, Thursday Night Jazz Club

FRIDAY 7th

1.00 pm, Afternoon Chat, hosted by Linda T and Martin F in Cafe Lounge
3.00 pm, Bring And Play Music, hosted by Mark T in Music Room 1
8.00 pm, Vowel Addition, hosted by Julie D in the quiz room.

SATURDAY 8th

7.00 pm, Lee’s Variety Box, hosted by Lee b in Audio Theatre 1

SUNDAY 9th

7.00 pm, Hope From Above, hosted by Brenda S in Room for Your Beliefs
9.00 pm, Armchair Theatre, hosted by Stephen H in Audio Theatre 1

MONDAY 10th

1.30 pm, Ian’s Random Mix, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1
8.00 pm, Chain Reaction, hosted by Mark T in Quiz Room

TUESDAY 11th

8.00 pm, Let’s Get Quizzical, hosted by Mark T in Quiz Room

Wednesday 12th

12.30 pm, The Haven, hosted by Greg H in The Haven
8.00 pm, the sounds of the Twentieth Century hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1

Thursday 13th

8.00 pm, Members meeting, in the members meeting room
8.00 pm, THURSDAY Night Jazz Club

Friday 14th

1.00 pm, Afternoon Chat, hosted by Linda T and Martin F in Cafe Lounge
3.00 pm, Bring And Play Music, hosted by Mark T in Music Room 1
8.00 pm, Pam’s quiz, hosted by Pam M in Quiz Room

Saturday 15th

7.00 pm, SATURDAY Play, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1

SUNDAY 16th

7.00 pm to 8.00 pm, The Helpdesk Drop-in Hour, in Helpdesk Support Drop-in
7.00 pm, Hope From Above, hosted by Brenda S in Room for Your Beliefs
9.00 pm, Armchair Theatre, hosted by Stephen H in Audio Theatre 1

MONDAY 17th

1.30 pm, Ian’s Random Mix, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1
8.00 pm, Theme Night, hosted by John W in Theme Night

TUESDAY 18th

8.00 pm, Lets learn, hosted by Mark T, in the Lecture Theatre

WEDNESDAY 19th

8.00 pm, Mel easy listening with Mel S in Easy listening music roon

Thursday 20th

8.00 pm, The Book Club, hosted by Roann C in Book Club room
8.00 pm, THURSDAY Night Jazz Club

FRIDAY 21st

1.00 pm, Lounge Chat, hosted by Linda T and Martin F in Lounge Chat
3.00 pm, Bring And Play Music, hosted by Mark T in Music Room 1
8.00 pm, Multi quiz, hosted in the quiz Room

SATURDAY 22nd

7.00 pm, Lee’s Variety Box, hosted by Steven H in Audio Theatre 1
8.45 pm, Music Legends Of The Twentieth Century hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1

SUNDAY 23rd

7.00 pm, Hope From Above, hosted by Brenda S in Room for Your Beliefs
9.00 pm, Armchair Theatre, hosted by Stephen H in Audio Theatre 1

MONDAY 24th

1.30 pm, Ian’s Random Mix, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1
8.00 pm, Chain Reaction, hosted by Mark T in Quiz Room

TUESDAY 25th

8.00 pm, Crosswords, Hosted by Trevor S, in The Quiz Room

Wednesday 26th

12.30 pm, The Haven, hosted by Greg H in The Haven
8.00 pm, IAN’S JAZZ ARCHIVE hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1

Thursday 27th

8.00 pm, THURSDAY Night Jazz Club

FRIDAY 28th

1.00 pm, Lounge Chat, hosted by Linda T and Martin F in Lounge Chat
3.00 pm, Bring And Play Music, hosted by Mark T in Music Room 1
8.00 pm, Pandora hosted by Kimmie P in the quiz room

Saturday 29th

7.00 pm, SATURDAY Play, hosted by Ian W in Audio Theatre 1

SUNDAY 30th

7.00 pm to 8.00 pm, The Helpdesk Drop-in Hour, in Helpdesk Support Drop-in
7.00 pm, Hope From Above, hosted by Brenda S in Room for Your Beliefs
9.00 pm, Armchair Theatre, hosted by Stephen H in Audio Theatre 1